Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Ram Prasad Wagle Chief Administrative Officer Administration rpwagle2@gmail.com 9849245592
Er. Prem Bikram Singh Basnet IT Officer Information and Technology ito.shadanandamun@gmail.com 9849379785
Er. Bimalman Rai Engineer Technical 9849636867
Raj Kishor Yadav H. A. Aryubed rajkishoryadav932@gmail.com 9817774559
Rajesh Kafle Account Officer Account rajesh.kafle2003@gmail.com 9851101666
Rajesh Dahal Accountant assistant Account 9842334287
Nil Bahadur Dahal office helper 9842138223, 9804360283
Gopal Tamang office helper Sanitation
Keshav Prasad Guragain A. S. E. Store 9852052535
Kosoaledra Yadav Sub Overseer Earthquake Authority yadavkosoal05@gmail.com 9842527071
Machindra Rai A. S. E. Earthquake Authority 9842114608
Uttar Rai A. S. E. Earthquake Authority 9861613666
Aanjana Tamang A. S. E. Earthquake Authority 9804338229
Omnath Pathak Sub Engineer Technical 9842443575
Mahesh Karki A. S. E. Technical 9852052961
Kushal Rai A. S. E. Technical 9852085064
Rajesh Bhatta Kharidar Planning Branch rajeshbhattasalma@gmail.com ९८६२०३२३१८
MaheshChandra Nepal H. A. Health 9842637273
Sundar Shrestha H. A. Health 9842098404
Srijana Nepali Junior Technician Agriculture srjnnpl@gmail.com 9862852599
Basant Chaudhari Engineer Earthquake Authority er.bashantcivil14@gmail.com 9863654828
Tashi Sherpa Accountant assistant Registration ९७४१४३८८९४
Manoj Karki Section Officer Administration 9852029880
Rajkumar Tamang office helper 9842562741,9800909524
Rojan Kumar Sah V.J.T.A. पशु सेवा केन्द्र rojankumarsah145@gmail.com 9811310479
Kumar Tamang office helper ९८०५३८२६७१
Tulashi Basnet Water Technician Water Resource 9742009058
Tul Bahadur Rai V.J.T. पशु शाखा 9841371999
Khembandhu Adhikari A. S. E. Ward Chief 4,5 khembandhuadhikari2018@gmail.com 9862002329
Champa Singh Tamang office helper 9807021998
Naresh Rai Accountant Account 9842121972
Upendra Bhatta ward secretary Ward No. 6 & 7 9852052525